61942021-Shamrock Classic
Who is coming

StateTeamDivision
Indiana OPS Black – 2023 - Jordan 11th
Indiana OPS – 2023 - Wilson 11th
Indiana OPS Blue – 2024 - Jordan 10th
Indiana OPS – 2024 - Robinson 10th
Indiana OPS Black – 2025 - Jordan 9th
Indiana First Lady’s - Grind 12th/17U
Indiana Indiana Firestorm - 2022 11th/16U
-
Indiana Indy Magic - 2025 Blanding 9th/14U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2026 Blanding 8th/13U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2024 Marquis 10th/15U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2023 DuBois 11th/16U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2024 Davis 10th/15U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2025 Andrus 9th/14U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2025 Davis 9th/14U
Indiana Indy Magic - Jr Blue Star 11th/16U
Indiana Indy Magic - Blue Star Open
Ohio All Ohio Xpress - 2025 Elite 9th/14U
Ohio All Ohio Xpress - Platinum 8th/13U
Ohio All Ohio Xpress - 2027 6th/11U
Ohio All Ohio Xpress - 2028 5th/10U
Indiana Indiana Blaze United - 2029 4th/9U
Indiana Indiana Flight South 2024 - 2024 9th/14U
Indiana Indiana Flight South 2022 - 2022 11th/16U
Indiana PGT/PFA Lady Eagles - 2027 6th/11U
Indiana iCBallers Elite - 2024 9th/14U
Indiana Indy West Warriors - 2028 5th/10U
Indiana OPS Black – 2023 - Jordan 11th
Indiana OPS – 2023 - Wilson 11th
Indiana OPS Blue – 2024 - Jordan 10th
Indiana OPS – 2024 - Robinson 10th
Indiana OPS Black – 2025 - Jordan 9th
Indiana Five Star/MBA - Rastrelli 7th/12U
Indiana Five Star/MBA - Gradeless 6th/11U
Indiana Indiana Pride Aspire - Brandi Bunner 9th/14U
Indiana Indiana Pride XPress - Kevin Corsaro 12th/17U
Indiana Indiana Pride XPlosion - Darlene Rivera 10th/15U
Indiana PAC Flight North Red - 2028 5th/10U
Indiana PAC Flight North Black - 2028 5th/10U
Indiana PAC Flight North - UA Rise - 2022 11th/16U
Indiana Central Indiana Elite - 2022 12th/17U
Indiana Always 100 Elite 2025 - 2025 8th/13U
Ohio Team Hoskins - 2028 6th
Indiana NWI Thunder - Red 7th/12U
Indiana NWI Thunder - Orange 4th/9U
Indiana NWI Thunder - Gold 11th/16U
Indiana NWI Thunder - Gray 9th/14U
Indiana NWI Thunder - Aqua 6th/11U
Indiana NWI Thunder - Grey 10th/15U
Indiana Indiana Lady Impact – Dickson - 2022 11th/16U
Indiana Jr Fever - Van Dyke 8th/13U
Indiana The Factory - 2024 9th/14U
Indiana Lady Team Teague - 2024 9th/14U
Indiana Lady Team Teague - 2023 10th/15U
Ohio Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2024/2025 9th/14U
Ohio Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2028 White 5th/10U
Ohio Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2028 Black 6th/11U
Ohio Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2026 Black 8th/13U
Indiana The Future - 2029 5th/10U
Indiana Jr Fever - Caperton 7th/12U
Indiana Indy Belles - Wright 8th/13U
Indiana Indy Belles - Wright 6th/11U
Indiana Indy Belles - Wright 5th/10U
Indiana Indy Belles - Wright 4th/9U
Indiana Jr Fever - Simpson 4th/9U
Indiana Jr Fever - Larkins 4th/9U
Indiana Jr Fever - Larkins 5th/10U
Indiana Jr Fever - Larkins 6th/11U
Indiana Jr Fever - Larkins 8th
Indiana Jr Fever - Larkins 10th/15U
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2023 11th/16U
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2027 7th/12U
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2025 9th/14U
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2024 10th/15U
-
Indiana Jr Fever - Franklin 3rd/8U
Indiana Jr Fever - Brennan 4th/9U
Indiana Jr. Fever - Dawson 11th/16U
Indiana Team Elite - Griffin 5th/10U
Indiana Jr Fever Graves - Graves 11th/16U
Indiana Jr. Fever - Bembry 11th/16U
Indiana Hoosier Elite - McKinney 8th/13U
Indiana Hoosier Elite - Collins 6th/11U
Indiana IGB – 2029 - Roudebush 5th
Indiana IGB – 2028 - Van Hoesen 6th
Indiana IGB – 2027 - Hall 7th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Judd 8th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Frobig 8th
Indiana IGB -17U - Rise 11th
Indiana IGB – 2025 - Clayton 9th
Indiana IGB – 2027 - Wilson 7th
Indiana IGB – 2024 - 16U/15U 10th
Indiana IGB – 2029 - Smith 5th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Johnson 8th
Indiana IGB – 2028 - Mezera 6th
Indiana IGB – 2027 - Menser 7th
Indiana IGB – 2029 - Blum 5th
Indiana IGB – 2028 - Peters 6th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Dues 8th
Indiana IGB – 16U - Rise 10th
Indiana IGB – 15U - GUAA 9th
Indiana IGB – 2030 - Shade 4th
Indiana IGB – 16U - GUAA 10th
Indiana IGB – 15U - Rise 9th
Indiana IGB – 17U - GUAA 11th
Indiana Indiana Pride Xtreme - Brent Perry 12th/17U
Indiana Indiana Pride Attack - Ron Carter 12th/17U
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Banks 11th
-
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Barnes 8th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Goss 8th
-
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Kia 7th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Smiley 6th
Indiana LGR - Team Lindsey 9th/14U
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Garrett 9th
Indiana LGR - Team Ae'Rianna 9th/14U
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Walker 9th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Gouard 9th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Kam 11th
Indiana LGR - Team Taya 6th/11U
Indiana Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Hackworth) 11th/16U
Indiana Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Patton) 10th/15U
Indiana Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Patton) 8th/13U
Indiana Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Bradley) 9th/14U
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Hollins 10th
Indiana LGR - Team Jorie 7th/12U
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Riego Open