35712019-Shamrock Classic
Who is coming

DivisionTeamState
6th/11U PGT/PFA Lady Eagles - 2027 Indiana
7th/12U Gametime Lady Ballers - Ron Indiana
5th/10U PAC Flight North Black - 2028 Indiana
5th/10U PAC Flight North - 2028 Indiana
11th/16U Jr Fever Graves - Graves Indiana
7th/12U Sky Digg Elite - Walters Indiana
3rd/8U Jr Fever - Franklin Indiana
4th/9U Jr Fever - Brennan Indiana
8th/13U Hoosier Elite - McKinney Indiana
7th/12U O3 Elite - Eric Stemmer Michigan
8th/13U Hoosier Force - 8th Grade Girls Indiana
7th/12U Indy All-Stars - Wynn - Indy All-Stars Indiana
7th/12U Guerin Golden Eagles - Girls 7th grade Golden Eagles Indiana
6th/11U Sky Diggs - Walters Indiana
8th/13U Indiana Elite Drive - Richardson Indiana
7th/12U Michigan Premier Blue - Michigan
9th/14U 317 Elite - 2022 Indiana
10th/15U 317 Elite - 2021 Indiana
-
-
9th IGB – 2025 - Clayton Indiana
-
7th IGB – 2027 - Wilson Indiana
10th IGB – 2024 - 16U/15U Indiana
7th/12U Lady Region Elite 7th - Chabes Indiana
8th/13U Lady Region Elite 8th - Chabes Indiana
11th/16U Sky Digg Elite - Grennes Indiana
12th/17U Indiana Flight pearl white - Coach Ryle Indiana
8th/13U Indiana Flight South - Hickey Indiana
-
12th/17U First Lady’s - Grind Indiana
12th/17U Indiana Flight Green - 17 and under Indiana
10th/15U Indiana Ambition Elite - 2022 Indiana
8th/13U Indiana Ambition Elite - 2024 Indiana
9th/14U Indiana Ambition Elite - 2023 Indiana
6th/11U Indiana Ambition Elite - 2026 Indiana
8th/13U Nuvision Sportz 2024 - Beckedahl Indiana
10th Indiana Flight South - Geisge Indiana
10th Indiana Flight South - Wilson Indiana
8th Indiana Flight South - Stutsman Indiana
12th/17U Shelby Sting - Black Indiana
9th/14U Indy Magic - 2025 Davis Indiana
-
10th/15U Indy Magic - 2024 Davis Indiana
9th/14U Indy Magic - 2025 Andrus Indiana
11th/16U Indy Magic - 2023 DuBois Indiana
Open Indy Magic - Blue Star Indiana
11th/16U Indy Magic - Jr Blue Star Indiana
-
4th/9U The Future - Indiana
5th/10U Indiana Blaze - Stone Indiana
11th/16U Lady Aces 2020 - The Factory Indiana
Open SkyDigg Flight 17U - Sullivan Indiana
10th/15U Jr. Fever - Phillips Indiana
8th/13U Sky Digg Elite - Mitchem Indiana
6th/11U Sky Digg Elite - Gilliam Indiana
-
-
8th/13U Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2026 Black Ohio
-
9th/14U IndySwish - 2024/2025 Indiana
8th/13U Jackson Jets - 8th white Michigan
6th/11U Jackson Jets - 6th Orange Michigan
9th/14U IN-Showcase Sienne - 2023 Indiana
9th/14U IN-Showcase Armstrong - 2023 Indiana
8th/13U IN-Showcase Rising Stars - 2024 Indiana
11th/16U IN-Showcase Russ - 2021 Indiana
9th/14U IN-Showcase Eber - 2023 Indiana
8th/13U IN-Showcase Rising Stars - 2024 Indiana
7th/12U IN-Showcase - Futures Indiana
9th/14U Sky Digg Elite - Nugent Indiana
-
-
10th/15U Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
8th Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
6th IE Havoc - Gold Illinois
7th IE Havoc - Silver Illinois
7th IE Havoc - Gold Illinois
8th/13U Indiana Elite Havoc - 2024 Illinois
11th/16U Indiana Elite Havoc - 2022 Illinois
11th/16U Indiana Elite Havoc - 2021 Illinois
9th/14U Indiana Elite Havoc - 2023 Illinois
10th/15U IN FLIGHT - RED Indiana
-
7th/12U CCE – White - Crawley Michigan
5th/10U CCE – White - Rasmussen Michigan
7th/12U Indiana Flight 2024 - 2024 Indiana
-
8th/13U Indiana Stars - Gossett - 2023 Indiana
8th/13U Always 100 Black 2023 - Indiana
8th/13U Always 100 Elite 2025 - 2025 Indiana
8th/13U Indiana Elite - Xcel Crowe Indiana
10th/15U Indiana Elite - Lightning Indiana
11th/16U Indiana Lady Impact – Dickson - 2022 Indiana
-
7th/12U NWI Thunder - Red Indiana
-
4th/9U NWI Thunder - Orange Indiana
11th/16U NWI Thunder - Gold Indiana
9th/14U NWI Thunder - Gray Indiana
6th/11U NWI Thunder - Aqua Indiana
10th/15U NWI Thunder - Grey Indiana
Open Indiana Elite - Platinum Indiana
11th/16U Indiana Elite - Prime Indiana
Open Indiana Elite - Thunder Indiana
8th/13U Jr Fever - Van Dyke Indiana
5th IGB – 2029 - Smith Indiana
8th IGB – 2026 - Johnson Indiana
-
-
6th IGB – 2028 - Mezera Indiana
7th IGB – 2027 - Menser Indiana
5th IGB – 2029 - Blum Indiana
6th IGB – 2028 - Peters Indiana
8th IGB – 2026 - Dues Indiana
10th IGB – 16U - Rise Indiana
9th IGB – 15U - GUAA Indiana
4th IGB – 2030 - Shade Indiana
10th IGB – 16U - GUAA Indiana
9th IGB – 15U - Rise Indiana
11th IGB – 17U - GUAA Indiana
-
-
-
8th/13U Evansville North - Elite 8th Indiana
8th/13U Michigan’s Finest - Orange Michigan
7th/12U Michigan’s Finest - Orange Michigan
6th/11U Michigan’s Finest - Orange Michigan
5th/10U Michigan’s Finest - Blue Michigan
6th/11U Michigan’s Finest - Blue Michigan
7th/12U Indiana Flight - North 2024 Indiana
5th/10U Princeton girls - Indiana
11th/16U PAC Flight North - UA Rise - 2022 Indiana
12th/17U Indiana Flight - Storm Indiana
11th/16U Indiana Flight - Duke Indiana
8th/13U IN Flight Future 2024 - Meade Indiana
-
6th/11U Capitol City Express 2026 - Reusser Michigan
9th/14U Indiana Shock 2023 - Britton Indiana
6th/11U Indiana Flight Black - 2026 Indiana
6th/11U Capitol City Express - White-Ramos Michigan
-
Open Indiana Flight 16U - UAA Indiana
7th Sky Digg Elite - 2024 - Robbins Indiana
8th Lady Gym Rats - Goss Indiana
-
7th Lady Gym Rats - Kia Indiana
6th Lady Gym Rats - Smiley Indiana
9th/14U LGR - Team Lindsey Indiana
9th Lady Gym Rats - Garrett Indiana
9th/14U LGR - Team Ae'Rianna Indiana
9th Lady Gym Rats - Walker Indiana
9th Lady Gym Rats - Gouard Indiana
11th Lady Gym Rats - Kam Indiana
6th/11U LGR - Team Taya Indiana
11th Lady Gym Rats - Nick Indiana
11th/16U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Hackworth) Indiana
10th/15U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Patton) Indiana
8th/13U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Patton) Indiana
9th/14U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Bradley) Indiana
10th Lady Gym Rats - Hollins Indiana
7th/12U LGR - Team Jorie Indiana
Open Lady Gym Rats - Riego Indiana
8th/13U Capital City Express - Michigan
10th/15U Indiana Flight UAA (2022) - Indiana
7th/12U Indiana Flight - (GUAA) Indiana
11th IN Flight Silver - Attack Indiana