61942021-Shamrock Classic
Who is coming

DivisionTeamState
11th OPS Black – 2023 - Jordan Indiana
11th OPS – 2023 - Wilson Indiana
10th OPS Blue – 2024 - Jordan Indiana
10th OPS – 2024 - Robinson Indiana
9th OPS Black – 2025 - Jordan Indiana
12th/17U First Lady’s - Grind Indiana
11th/16U Indiana Firestorm - 2022 Indiana
-
9th/14U Indy Magic - 2025 Blanding Indiana
8th/13U Indy Magic - 2026 Blanding Indiana
10th/15U Indy Magic - 2024 Marquis Indiana
11th/16U Indy Magic - 2023 DuBois Indiana
10th/15U Indy Magic - 2024 Davis Indiana
9th/14U Indy Magic - 2025 Andrus Indiana
9th/14U Indy Magic - 2025 Davis Indiana
11th/16U Indy Magic - Jr Blue Star Indiana
Open Indy Magic - Blue Star Indiana
9th/14U All Ohio Xpress - 2025 Elite Ohio
8th/13U All Ohio Xpress - Platinum Ohio
6th/11U All Ohio Xpress - 2027 Ohio
5th/10U All Ohio Xpress - 2028 Ohio
4th/9U Indiana Blaze United - 2029 Indiana
9th/14U Indiana Flight South 2024 - 2024 Indiana
11th/16U Indiana Flight South 2022 - 2022 Indiana
6th/11U PGT/PFA Lady Eagles - 2027 Indiana
9th/14U iCBallers Elite - 2024 Indiana
5th/10U Indy West Warriors - 2028 Indiana
11th OPS Black – 2023 - Jordan Indiana
11th OPS – 2023 - Wilson Indiana
10th OPS Blue – 2024 - Jordan Indiana
10th OPS – 2024 - Robinson Indiana
9th OPS Black – 2025 - Jordan Indiana
7th/12U Five Star/MBA - Rastrelli Indiana
6th/11U Five Star/MBA - Gradeless Indiana
9th/14U Indiana Pride Aspire - Brandi Bunner Indiana
12th/17U Indiana Pride XPress - Kevin Corsaro Indiana
10th/15U Indiana Pride XPlosion - Darlene Rivera Indiana
5th/10U PAC Flight North Red - 2028 Indiana
5th/10U PAC Flight North Black - 2028 Indiana
11th/16U PAC Flight North - UA Rise - 2022 Indiana
12th/17U Central Indiana Elite - 2022 Indiana
8th/13U Always 100 Elite 2025 - 2025 Indiana
6th Team Hoskins - 2028 Ohio
7th/12U NWI Thunder - Red Indiana
4th/9U NWI Thunder - Orange Indiana
11th/16U NWI Thunder - Gold Indiana
9th/14U NWI Thunder - Gray Indiana
6th/11U NWI Thunder - Aqua Indiana
10th/15U NWI Thunder - Grey Indiana
11th/16U Indiana Lady Impact – Dickson - 2022 Indiana
8th/13U Jr Fever - Van Dyke Indiana
9th/14U The Factory - 2024 Indiana
9th/14U Lady Team Teague - 2024 Indiana
10th/15U Lady Team Teague - 2023 Indiana
9th/14U Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2024/2025 Ohio
5th/10U Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2028 White Ohio
6th/11U Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2028 Black Ohio
8th/13U Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2026 Black Ohio
5th/10U The Future - 2029 Indiana
7th/12U Jr Fever - Caperton Indiana
8th/13U Indy Belles - Wright Indiana
6th/11U Indy Belles - Wright Indiana
5th/10U Indy Belles - Wright Indiana
4th/9U Indy Belles - Wright Indiana
4th/9U Jr Fever - Simpson Indiana
4th/9U Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
5th/10U Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
6th/11U Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
8th Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
10th/15U Jr Fever - Larkins Indiana
11th/16U Midwest Explosion - 2023 Indiana
7th/12U Midwest Explosion - 2027 Indiana
9th/14U Midwest Explosion - 2025 Indiana
10th/15U Midwest Explosion - 2024 Indiana
-
3rd/8U Jr Fever - Franklin Indiana
4th/9U Jr Fever - Brennan Indiana
11th/16U Jr. Fever - Dawson Indiana
5th/10U Team Elite - Griffin Indiana
11th/16U Jr Fever Graves - Graves Indiana
11th/16U Jr. Fever - Bembry Indiana
8th/13U Hoosier Elite - McKinney Indiana
6th/11U Hoosier Elite - Collins Indiana
5th IGB – 2029 - Roudebush Indiana
6th IGB – 2028 - Van Hoesen Indiana
7th IGB – 2027 - Hall Indiana
8th IGB – 2026 - Judd Indiana
8th IGB – 2026 - Frobig Indiana
11th IGB -17U - Rise Indiana
9th IGB – 2025 - Clayton Indiana
7th IGB – 2027 - Wilson Indiana
10th IGB – 2024 - 16U/15U Indiana
5th IGB – 2029 - Smith Indiana
8th IGB – 2026 - Johnson Indiana
6th IGB – 2028 - Mezera Indiana
7th IGB – 2027 - Menser Indiana
5th IGB – 2029 - Blum Indiana
6th IGB – 2028 - Peters Indiana
8th IGB – 2026 - Dues Indiana
10th IGB – 16U - Rise Indiana
9th IGB – 15U - GUAA Indiana
4th IGB – 2030 - Shade Indiana
10th IGB – 16U - GUAA Indiana
9th IGB – 15U - Rise Indiana
11th IGB – 17U - GUAA Indiana
12th/17U Indiana Pride Xtreme - Brent Perry Indiana
12th/17U Indiana Pride Attack - Ron Carter Indiana
11th Lady Gym Rats - Banks Indiana
-
8th Lady Gym Rats - Barnes Indiana
8th Lady Gym Rats - Goss Indiana
-
7th Lady Gym Rats - Kia Indiana
6th Lady Gym Rats - Smiley Indiana
9th/14U LGR - Team Lindsey Indiana
9th Lady Gym Rats - Garrett Indiana
9th/14U LGR - Team Ae'Rianna Indiana
9th Lady Gym Rats - Walker Indiana
9th Lady Gym Rats - Gouard Indiana
11th Lady Gym Rats - Kam Indiana
6th/11U LGR - Team Taya Indiana
11th/16U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Hackworth) Indiana
10th/15U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Patton) Indiana
8th/13U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Patton) Indiana
9th/14U Nike Lady Gym Rats - (Bradley) Indiana
10th Lady Gym Rats - Hollins Indiana
7th/12U LGR - Team Jorie Indiana
Open Lady Gym Rats - Riego Indiana