71952022-Shamrock Classic
Who is coming

StateTeamDivision
Indiana Indiana Flight South - 2024 11th
Indiana New Castle - 2026 8th
Indiana Demand Command - 2026 8th
Ohio Team Hoskins - 2028 6th
Indiana Elite Ballerz - Sponsored by the Fireside Inn 9th
Indiana OPS – 2026 - Ankenbruck 8th
Indiana OPS – 2025 - Krebs 9th
Indiana OPS Black – 2023 - Jordan 11th
Indiana OPS – 2023 - Wilson 11th
Indiana OPS Blue – 2024 - Jordan 10th
Indiana OPS – 2024 - Robinson 10th
Indiana OPS Black – 2025 - Jordan 9th
Michigan Capitol City Express - 2029 5th
Indiana Garden Sparks - 2026 9th
Illinois IHustle Basketball - Rivers 7th
Michigan Capitol City Express - 2025 9th
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2027 7th/12U
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2025 9th/14U
Indiana Midwest Explosion - 2024 10th/15U
Indiana Indiana Blaze - Stone 5th/10U
Indiana Indiana Blaze - Lampley Open
Indiana PAC Flight North - 2028 - Bassett 6th
Indiana Pocket City Basketball - 2026 8th/13U
Ohio N.W.O. Elite - 2029 Badiuk 5th/10U
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Banks 11th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Barnes 8th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Goss 8th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Kia 7th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Smiley 6th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Garrett 9th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Walker 9th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Gouard 9th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Kam 11th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Nick 11th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Hollins 10th
Indiana Lady Gym Rats - Riego Open
Indiana IGB – 2031 - Newkirk 3rd
Indiana IGB – 2030 - Becht 4th
Indiana IGB – 2029 - Roudebush 5th
Indiana IGB – 2028 - Van Hoesen 6th
Indiana IGB – 2027 - Hall 7th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Judd 8th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Frobig 8th
Indiana IGB -17U - Rise 11th
Indiana IGB – 2025 - Clayton 9th
Indiana IGB – 2027 - Wilson 7th
Indiana IGB – 2024 - 16U/15U 10th
Indiana IGB – 2029 - Smith 5th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Johnson 8th
Indiana IGB – 2028 - Mezera 6th
Indiana IGB – 2027 - Menser 7th
Indiana IGB – 2029 - Blum 5th
Indiana IGB – 2028 - Peters 6th
Indiana IGB – 2026 - Dues 8th
Indiana IGB – 16U - Rise 10th
Indiana IGB – 15U - GUAA 9th
Indiana IGB – 2030 - Shade 4th
Indiana IGB – 16U - GUAA 10th
Indiana IGB – 15U - Rise 9th
Indiana IGB – 17U - GUAA 11th
Indiana The Future - 2029 6th/11U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2025 Blanding 9th/14U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2026 Blanding 8th/13U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2024 Marquis 10th/15U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2023 DuBois 11th/16U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2024 Davis 10th/15U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2025 Andrus 9th/14U
Indiana Indy Magic - 2025 Davis 9th/14U
Indiana Indy Magic - Jr Blue Star 11th/16U
Indiana Indy Magic - Blue Star Open